2. December 2016., Friday

Basketgirls Superchallenge 2016-2017
DKA-HUN

David Kornel BA (HUN) vs. Selection of Vienna (AUT)

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM
MAD-VER

Selection of Budapest (HUN) vs. TTT Riga (LAT)

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM
PRT-BAY

Soproni Darazsak Academy (HUN) vs. National Team of Croatia (CRO)

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM
HUN-CIB

Selection of Budapest (HUN) vs. David Kornel BA (HUN)

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM
PRT-BAY

Selection of Vienna (AUT) vs. TTT Riga (LAT)

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM
PRT-BAY

Stellazzurra Ba (ITA) vs. Young Angels Kosice (SVK)

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM

3. December 2016., Saturday

Basketgirls Superchallenge 2016-2017

4. December 2016.,Sunday

Basketgirls Superchallenge 2016-2017
For the 5th place

Stellazzurra BA vs. Dávid Kornél BA For the 7th Place

LIVE STATS
For the 3rd place

Selection of Budapest vs. National Team of Croatia For the 1st Place

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM
Final

Selection of Vienna vs. Young Angels Kosice For the 5th Place

LIVE STATS LIVE STREAM

SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADÉMIA (HUN)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 BÉKÉS, Boglárka HUN 3-4 175 2002
5 FARKAS, Fanni HUN 4 171 2002
6 BELLA, Málna HUN 2-3 165 2003
8 LAJTAI, Lívia HUN 3-4 168 2003
9 ÚR, Bolgárka HUN 3-4 175 2002
10 URSZTA, Sztella HUN 2 165 2002
11 GOTTSCHLING, Petra HUN 3 174 2003
13 SOÓS, Dorina HUN 4 185 2002
14 BALOGH, Liza HUN 1 170 2003
15 PÁL, Nóra HUN 2 168 2003
41 BERKI, Georgina HUN 4 175 2004
44 KARÁCSONY, Tamara HUN 1 165 2002
Technical staff
VERES STOICS, Judit Coach
CZUKORNÉ HOLLÓS, Anna Head of Delegation

CROATIAN WOMEN'S U15 NATIONAL TEAM (CRO)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 MÜHL, Hana CRO 1 168 2003
5 KRNIC, Iris CRO 1 168 2002
6 POLJAC, Edita CRO 2 172 2002
7 PERIC, Patricija CRO 3 180 2002
8 SIMIC, Emanuela CRO 4 184 2002
9 RIMAC, Marta CRO 4 183 2002
10 IVAS, Zrinka CRO 4 185 2002
11 JURIC, Petra CRO 5 186 2002
12 PERIC, Bozena CRO 5 189 2002
13 PAVIC, Nikolina CRO 4 186 2002
14 LOKICA, Nika CRO 3 178 2003
20 OSTOJIC, Marta CRO 3 185 2003
Technical staff
RIMARCUK, Drazen Coach
MIJALJEVIC, Marin Coach
CIGLAR, Zeljko Head of Delegation

STELLAZZURRA BASKETBALL ACADEMY ROME (ITA)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
N/A RAGNETTI, Charlotte ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A VITULLO, Elena ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A COSTA, Susanna ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A UNGARO, Elena Sofia ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A NIKOLIKJ, Matea ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A PERONE, Silvia ITA N/A N/A 2003
N/A SPEZIALI, Sara ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A SPINACCI, Serena ITA N/A N/A 2003
N/A BALDI, Elisa ITA N/A N/A 2002
Technical staff
CECCHINI, Alessia Coach
GRANI, Monica Coach

YOUNG ANGELS KOSICE (SVK)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 KLÉRIOVÁ, Simona SVK 5 173 2002
6 SABOVCIKOVÁ, Soňa SVK 4 173 2002
7 ISTONOVÁ, Miriam SVK 2 169 2002
8 JENDRICHOVSKÁ, Michaela SVK 4 175 2002
10 SCHREIBEROVÁ, Tereza SVK 1 159 2002
11 BELISOVÁ, Radka SVK 2 159 2002
12 RUNANINOVÁ, Ema SVK 5 177 2002
14 KOLESÁROVÁ, Barbora SVK 3 177 2003
15 ZAJACOVÁ, Natália SVK 2 168 2002
16 KALIUZHNA, Anna UKR 5 182 2002
17 HERMANNOVÁ, Ema SVK 1 154 2003
18 SZABOÓVÁ, Viktoria SVK 3 164 2002
Technical staff
DRANKALUK, Tomás Head of Delegation

DAVID KORNEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY (HUN)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 SPRECAK, Kornélia HUN 1-2 N/A 2003
5 VAS, Beatrix HUN 1-1 N/A 2002
6 VAS, Viktória HUN 1-2 N/A 2002
7 GUGOLYA, Eszter HUN 1 N/A 2004
8 FÜZY, Csilla HUN 3 N/A 2002
9 UGRICS, Blanka HUN 3-4 N/A 2003
10 KOCSIS, Zita HUN 2-3 N/A 2003
11 TAMÁS, Jázmin HUN 3-4 N/A 2002
12 DÁVID, Mia HUN 2 N/A 2004
13 ASCHENBRENNER, Berta HUN 3 N/A 2003
14 EHMANN, Tímea HUN 2 N/A 2004
15 MAKÓ-BABITS, Fanni HUN 2 N/A 2002
20 HORVÁTH, Dóra HUN 3-4 N/A 2003
21 EHMANN, Dalma HUN 5 N/A 2002
22 BUCSKÓ, Írisz Dorka HUN 4 N/A 2002
Technical staff
KERTÉSZ, Zsolt Coach

SELECTION OF BUDAPEST (HUN)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
N/A ALTMANN, Anna Beatrix HUN 3 179 2002
N/A BOJTÁR, Boglárka HUN 1-2 169 2002
N/A CSERNIK, Zita HUN 1 168 2002
N/A DÉNES, Diána HUN 4-5 182 2002
N/A DÚL, Terka HUN 1 168 2003
N/A GALÁNTAI, Alma HUN 2-3 173 2002
N/A KELEMEN, Barbara HUN 4 173 2002
N/A KESZY-HARMATH, Sára HUN 3-4 178 2002
N/A KRASOVEC, Lili HUN 3-4 180 2003
N/A KUNCZ, Petra HUN 4-5 178 2003
N/A MUDRA, Viola HUN 1 168 2002
N/A VÍGH, Bernadett HUN 2-4 176 2002
Technical staff
KONTA, Gyula Coach
Coach

RIDZENE / TTT RIGA (LAT)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
18 ZEIDAKA, Ance Laila LAT 1 168 2002
21 LIEPA, Anda LAT 2 170 2002
9 KRESLINA, Lota Gréta LAT 2 176 2002
13 SMILGA, Katrina LAT 3 180 2002
25 BERZINA, Luize LAT 4 180 2002
29 IMAKA, Madara LAT 3 181 2002
33 BARANOVSKA, Sabine LAT 5 183 2002
32 PETERSONE, Keita Elizabete LAT 2 174 2002
7 KARLSONE, Krista LAT 2 175 2002
35 PLUKASA, Beatrise LAT 3 180 2002
1 ZAHARANE, Leticija Inara LAT 1 172 2001
Technical staff
MATISONS, Kriss Coach
ZEIDAKS, Ugis Manager

SELECTION OF VIENNA (AUT)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 KINDL, Sari AUT 4 174 2002
5 NINDL, Sarah AUT 1 154 2002
6 POPP, Livia AUT 1 160 2003
7 KHAMIS, Sarah AUT 1 153 2002
9 SCHMIDT, Jana AUT 3 170 2002
10 SCHUCH, Sonja AUT 3 172 2003
11 SCHABER, Anna AUT 2 169 2002
12 KLUGER, Charis AUT 3 174 2002
14 SCHÖNTHALER, Lena AUT 2 167 2002
15 DANCZUL, Sophie AUT 3 174 2003
16 HEISZ, Vroni AUT 5 183 2002
18 WINKLER, Sarah AUT 5 184 2002
N/A HEIGL, Nil AUT 3 171 2002
Technical staff
KNEZEVIC, Dalibor Coach
EDELHOFER, Melanie AssCoach

CONTACT US!

2015 © Copyrights - All rights reserved - SPORTOPUS