21. January 2017., Saturday

Basketgirls Superchallenge 2016-2017

22. January 2017., Sunday

Basketgirls Superchallenge 2016-2017

23. January 2016.,Monday

Basketgirls Superchallenge 2016-2017

SOPRONI DARAZSAK AKADÉMIA (HUN)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 BÉKÉS, Boglárka HUN 3-4 175 2002
5 FARKAS, Fanni HUN 4 171 2002
6 BELLA, Málna HUN 2-3 165 2003
8 LAJTAI, Lívia HUN 3-4 168 2003
9 ÚR, Bolgárka HUN 3-4 175 2002
10 URSZTA, Sztella HUN 2 165 2002
11 GOTTSCHLING, Petra HUN 3 174 2003
13 SOÓS, Dorina HUN 4 185 2002
14 BALOGH, Liza HUN 1 170 2003
15 PÁL, Nóra HUN 2 168 2003
41 BERKI, Georgina HUN 4 175 2004
44 KARÁCSONY, Tamara HUN 1 165 2002
Technical staff
VERES STOICS, Judit Coach
CZUKORNÉ HOLLÓS, Anna Head of Delegation

SELECTION OF ZAGREB (CRO)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
N/A JURIC, Petra CRO N/A N/A 2002
N/A PERIC, Patricija CRO N/A N/A 2002
N/A ZAJA, Dorja CRO N/A N/A 2004
N/A OSTOJIC, Marta CRO N/A N/A 2003
N/A KONJEVIC, Sara CRO N/A N/A 2003
N/A PAVIC, Iva CRO N/A N/A 2003
N/A GALUNIC, Helena CRO N/A N/A 2003
N/A TIKVICKI,Lucija CRO N/A N/A 2004
N/A KOLOVRAT, Gabrijela CRO N/A N/A 2002
N/A KRNIC, Iris CRO N/A N/A 2002
N/A SIMIC, Emanuela CRO N/A N/A 2002
N/A MÜHL, Hana CRO N/A N/A 2003
Technical staff
RACKI, Edi Head Coach
SKUDAR, Tatjana Head of Delegation

STELLAZZURRA BASKETBALL ACADEMY ROME (ITA)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
N/A RAGNETTI, Charlotte ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A SPINACCI, Serena ITA N/A N/A 2003
N/A UNGARO, Elena Sofia ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A NIKOLIKJ, Matea ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A SPEZIALI, Sara ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A ANGELINI, Camilla ITA N/A N/A 2001
N/A PIERUCCI, Adele ITA N/A N/A 2001
N/A ANTONELLI, Maria Cristina ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A COSTA, Susanna ITA N/A N/A 2002
N/A CENERINI, Alessia ITA N/A N/A 2002
Technical staff
CECCHINI, Alessia Head Coach
GRANI, Monica Coach

YOUNG ANGELS KOSICE (SVK)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
6 SABOVCIKOVÁ, Soňia SVK 4 173 2002
7 ISTONOVÁ, Miriam SVK 2 169 2002
8 JENDRICHOVSKÁ, Michaela SVK 4 175 2002
9 ZELENÁKOVÁ, Andrea SVK N/A N/A 2002
10 SCHREIBEROVÁ, Tereza SVK 1 159 2002
12 RUNANINOVÁ, Ema SVK 5 177 2002
13 MALICOVÁ, Ema SVK N/A N/A 2002
14 KOLESÁROVÁ, Barbora SVK 3 177 2003
15 ZAJACOVÁ, Natália SVK 2 168 2002
16 KALIUZHNA, Anna UKR 5 182 2002
17 HERMANNOVÁ, Emma SVK 1 154 2003
Technical staff
DRANKALUK, Tomás Head Coach

DAVID KORNEL BASKETBALL ACADEMY (HUN)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 FÜZY, Csilla HUN 3 N/A 2002
5 VAS, Beatrix HUN 1-1 N/A 2002
6 VAS, Viktória HUN 1-2 N/A 2002
7 NÉMETH, Bíborka HUN 1 N/A 2002
8 DÖMÖTÖR, Petra HUN N/A N/A 2002
9 UGRICS, Blanka HUN 3-4 N/A 2004
10 KOCSIS, Zita HUN 2-3 N/A 2003
11 TAMÁS, Jázmin HUN 3-4 N/A 2002
12 DÁVID, Mia HUN 2 N/A 2004
13 KÖTŐ, Luca HUN N/A N/A 2003
14 EHMANN, Tímea HUN 2 N/A 2004
15 MÓRICZ, Noémi HUN N/A N/A 2003
20 VINCZE, Lilla HUN N/A N/A 2003
21 EHMANN, Dalma HUN 5 N/A 2002
22 VERŐ, Johanna HUN N/A N/A 2002
Technical staff
Coach

SELECTION OF BUDAPEST (HUN)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
N/A ALTMANN, Anna Beatrix HUN 3 179 2002
N/A BOJTÁR, Boglárka HUN 1-2 169 2002
N/A CSERNIK, Zita HUN 1 168 2002
N/A DÉNES, Diána HUN 4-5 182 2002
N/A DÚL, Terka HUN 1 168 2003
N/A GALÁNTAI, Alma HUN 2-3 173 2002
N/A KELEMEN, Barbara HUN 4 173 2002
N/A KESZY-HARMATH, Sára HUN 3-4 178 2002
N/A KRASOVEC, Lili HUN 3-4 180 2003
N/A KUNCZ, Petra HUN 4-5 178 2003
N/A MUDRA, Viola HUN 1 168 2002
N/A VÍGH, Bernadett HUN 2-4 176 2002
Technical staff
KONTA, Gyula Coach
Coach

RIDZENE / TTT RIGA (LAT)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
18 ZEIDAKA, Ance Laila LAT 1 168 2002
21 LIEPA, Anda LAT 2 170 2002
9 KRESLINA, Lota Gréta LAT 2 176 2002
13 SMILGA, Katrina LAT 3 180 2002
25 BERZINA, Luize LAT 4 180 2002
29 IMAKA, Madara LAT 3 181 2002
33 BARANOVSKA, Sabine LAT 5 183 2002
32 PETERSONE, Keita Elizabete LAT 2 174 2002
7 KARLSONE, Krista LAT 2 175 2002
35 PLUKASA, Beatrise LAT 3 180 2002
1 ZAHARANE, Leticija Inara LAT 1 172 2001
Technical staff
MATISONS, Kriss Coach
ZEIDAKS, Ugis Manager

SELECTION OF VIENNA (AUT)

# Name NAT POS Height YOB
4 KINDL, Sari AUT 4 174 2002
5 NINDL, Sarah AUT 1 154 2002
6 POPP, Livia AUT 1 160 2003
7 KHAMIS, Sarah AUT 1 153 2002
9 SCHMIDT, Jana AUT 3 170 2002
10 SCHUCH, Sonja AUT 3 172 2003
11 SCHABER, Anna AUT 2 169 2002
12 KLUGER, Charis AUT 3 174 2002
13 HEIGL, Nil AUT 3 171 2002
14 SCHÖNTHALER, Lena AUT 2 167 2002
15 DANCZUL, Sophie AUT 3 174 2003
16 HEISS, Veronika AUT 5 183 2002
18 WINKLER, Sarah AUT 5 184 2002
Technical staff
KNEZEVIC, Dalibor Head Coach

CONTACT US!

2015 © Copyrights - All rights reserved - SPORTOPUS